SADONKORJUU-TURNAUS 2018 -tulokset


KIEKKO – WESKUT
SADONKORJUU-TURNAUS 2018
TULOKSET:

50+

Lauantai 22. 9.2018:
08:00 01 Mansen Ketut – Voittovaarit 50A 0 – 4
08:15 02 Pingviinit – GR8 50B 5 – 0
10:00 05 Pussikaulat – HCF Forssa 50A 1 – 2 (VL)
11:00 07 Veivarit – Muhka Papat 50B 3 – 1
13:00 11 Voittovaarit – HCF Forssa (ott. 1 voitt. – ott. 5 voitt.) 50A 3 – 1
13:15 12 Pingviinit – Veivarit (ott. 2 voitt. – ott. 7 voitt.) 50B 5 – 0
16 :00 17 Mansen Ketut – Pussikaulat (ott. 1 häv. – ott. 5 häv.) 50A 3 – 7
17:00 19 GR8 – Muhka Papat (ott. 2 häv. – ott. 7 häv.) 50B 5 – 2

Lohko A:
1) Voittovaarit 4p.
2) Pussikaulat 3p.
3) HCF Forssa 2p.
4) Mansen Ketut 0p.

Lohko B:
1) Pappa-Pingviinit 4p.
2) GR8 2p. (5 – 7)
3) Veivarit 2p. (3 – 6)
4) Muhka Papat 0p.

Sunnuntai 23. 9.2018:
09:00 23 A2 – B3 Pussikaulat – Veivarit 50+ (sijat 3/6) 6 – 2
10:00 25 B2 – A3 GR8 – HCF Forssa 50+ (sijat 3/6) 0 – 2
11:00 27 A4 – B4 Mansen Ketut – Muhka Papat 50+ (sijat 7/8) 2 – 1
12:00 29 A1 – B1 Voittovaarit – Pingviinit 50+ (finaali) 4 – 0

1) Voittovaarit
2) Pingviinit
3) Pussikaulat 5p.
4) HCF Forssa 4p.
5) GR8 2p. (5 – 9)
6) Veivarit 2p. (5 – 12)
7) Mansen Ketut
8) Muhka Papat
—————————————————————————-

55+

Lauantai 22. 9.2018:
09:00 03 Voittovaarit – Pyynikin Haukat 55A 7 – 2
09:15 04 Tappen HC – Retro 55B 8 – 1
10:15 06 Pelivaarit – Shakers Seniors 55A 4 – 6
11:15 08 Linnan Woudit – Muhka Papat 55B 6 – 3
14:00 13 Voittovaarit – Shakers Sen. (ott. 3 voitt. – ott. 6 voitt.) 55A 3 – 4 (VL)
14:15 14 Tappen HC – Linnan Woudit (ott. 4 voitt. – ott. 8 voitt.) 55B 9 – 0
16:15 18 Pyynikin Haukat – Pelivaarit (ott. 3 häv. – ott. 6 häv.) 55A 5 – 3
17:15 20 Retro – Muhka Papat (ott. 4 häv. – ott. 8 häv.) 55B 2 – 3

Lohko A:
1) Shakers Seniors 4p.
2) Voittovaarit 3p.
3) Pyynikin Haukat 2p.
4) Pelivaarit 0p.

Lohko B:
1) Tappen HC 4p.
2) Muhka Papat 2p. (6 – 8)
3) Linnan Woudit 2p. (6 – 12)
4) Retro 0p.

Sunnuntai 23. 9.2018:
09:15 24 A2 – B3 Voittovaarit – Linnan Woudit 55+ (sijat 3/6) 12 – 2
10:15 26 B2 – A3 Muhka Papat – Pyynikin Haukat 55+ (sijat 3/6) 2 – 7
11:15 28 A4 – B4 Pelivaarit – Retro 55+ (sijat 7/8) 2 – 3
13:15 32 A1 – B1 Shakers Sen. – Tappen HC 55+ (finaali) 1 – 12

1) Tappen HC
2) Shakers Seniors
3) Voittovaarit 5p.
4) Pyynikin Haukat 4p.
5) Muhka Papat 2p. (8 – 15)
6) Linnan Woudit 2p. (8 – 24)
7) Retro
8) Pelivaarit

———————————————————————————

60+

Lauantai 22. 9.2018:
12:00 09 Veivarit – Peruspumppu 60A 1 – 4
12:15 10 Old Dreamers – HC55 60B 2 – 5
15:00 15 Kiekko-Urhot – Old Dreamers 60B 4 – 1
15:15 16 Veivarit – Voyagers 60A 1 – 8
18:00 21 Kiekko-Urhot – HC55 60B 4 – 1
18:15 22 Voyagers – Peruspumppu 60A 9 – 0

Sunnuntai 23. 9.2018

12:15 30 A1 – B1 Voyagers – Kiekko-Urhot 60+ (finaali) 4 – 1
13:00 31 A2 – B2 Peruspumppu – HC55 60+ (pronssiottelu) 10 – 1
14:00 33 A3 – B3 Veivarit – Old Dreamers 60+ (sijat 5/6) 6 – 1

1) Voyagers
2) Kiekko-Urhot
3) Peruspumppu
4) HC55
5) Veivarit
6) Old Dreamers